Entries

28-05-2021 4 St Joseph\'s Catholic school, whitnash WHITNASH
27-05-2021 P2 Mill o Forest School STONEHAVEN
27-05-2021 Gardener Hollickwood Primary School LONDON
17-05-2021 1-6 Wellington Primary School LONDON
17-05-2021 1-6 Selwyn Primary School LONDON
17-05-2021 year 5/6 Welford & Wickham Primary NEWBURY
17-05-2021 year 5/6 Welford & Wickham Primary NEWBURY
17-05-2021 year 5/6 Welford & Wickham Primary NEWBURY
17-05-2021 year 5/6 Welford & Wickham Primary NEWBURY
17-05-2021 6 St Mark\'s C of E Primary School TUNBRIDGE WELLS
17-05-2021 KS1 St Thomas More Catholic Primary School KETTERING
17-05-2021 1 Burhill Primary School WALTON-ON-THAMES
11-05-2021 4 Crockenhill Primary School CROCKENHILL, KENT
11-05-2021 Year 1 St Mary\'s Catholic Primary School IPSWICH
11-05-2021 4 Bidston village c of e primary PRENTON
04-05-2021 GARDENING CLUB Chaucer Junior School DERBYSHIRE
12-04-2021 Years 1 - 6 Herons Dale Primary School SHOREHAM BY SEA
06-04-2021 5 Broadheath CofE Primary School WORCESTER
06-04-2021 5 Broadheath C of E Primary School WORCESTERSHIRE
01-03-2021 Gardening Club Stanford in the Vale CE Primary School FARINGDON
01-12-2020 4 Hillyfield Primary Academy LONDON
01-12-2020 5 Broadheath C of E Primary School WORCESTERSHIRE
01-12-2020 5 Broadheath C of E Primary School WORCESTERSHIRE
01-12-2020 5 Broadheath C of E Primary School WORCESTERSHIRE
26-05-2020 Primary school ages 4 -11 Blue Coat CE VA primary WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE
26-05-2020 1-6 Cadland Primary School SOUTHAMPTON
25-05-2020 Year 1 St Mary\'s Catholic Primary School Ipswich IPSWICH
15-05-2020 Year 3 Parbold Douglas CE Academy WIGAN
15-05-2020 Learning Support Clearbrook Elementary ABBOTSFORD
11-05-2020 All Fairway primary STOCKPORT
11-05-2020 2 Bromsgrove School BROMSGROVE
11-05-2020 Year 1 Chetwynd Primary Academy NOTTINGHAM
11-05-2020 3-6 Bottesford Junior School SCUNRHORPE
30-04-2020 4 Bidston Village C of E Primary PRENTON
30-04-2020 4 Bidston village c of e primary PRENTON
23-04-2020 2 Lord Deramore's Primary School YORK
17-04-2020 GARDENING CLUB Chaucer Junior School DERBYSHIRE
16-04-2020 GARDENING CLUB Chaucer Junior School DERBYSHIRE
20-03-2020 Year 6 Brudenell Primary School LEEDS
17-01-2020 Year 3 Robin Hood Academy BIRMINGHAM
03-01-2020 Volunteer Hollickwood Primary School LONDON
03-01-2020 Volunteer Hollickwood Primary School LONDON
03-01-2020 Volunteer Hollickwood Primary School LONDON
17-05-2019 Year1 King Richard 111 Infant and Nursery School LEICESTER
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
16-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
14-05-2019 Primary 2 Victoria Primary School FALKIRK
14-05-2019 4-5 Freethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School NORWICH
14-05-2019 4-5 Freethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School NORWICH
13-05-2019 Garden Class Chaucer Junior School DERBYSHIRE
WIN THE GOLDEN FLOWER BULB 2021
UPLOAD YOUR OWN PHOTO / VIDEO